INFORMAÇÕES DA EQUIPE
  CT Barão
COMPARTILHE TAMBÉM!
   

JOGOS OFICIAIS
Jogos 192
Vitórias 106
Empates 22
Derrotas 64
Gols Marcados 456
Gols Sofridos 346
TITULOS
  Taça Pernambuco 2018 - Sub-15
  Taça Pernambuco 2018 - Sub-11
  Taça Pernambuco 2018 - Sub-09


COMPETIÇÕES
 2018 - PE CUP - CATEGORIA SUB 14 [+ info]
 2018 - PE CUP - CATEGORIA SUB 9 [+ info]
 2018 - PE CUP - CATEGORIA SUB 15 [+ info]
 2018 - PE CUP - CATEGORIA SUB 10 [+ info]
 2018 - PE CUP - CATEGORIA SUB 11 [+ info]
 2018 - PE CUP - CATEGORIA SUB 12 [+ info]
 2018 - PE CUP - CATEGORIA SUB 7 [+ info]
 2018 - PE CUP - CATEGORIA SUB 13 [+ info]
 2018 - PE CUP - CATEGORIA SUB 8 [+ info]
 2018 - CAMPEONATO PERNAMBUCANO SUB13 - 2ª FASE [+ info]
 2018 - CAMPEONATO PERNAMBUCANO SUB11 - 2ª FASE [+ info]
 2018 - Campeonato Pernambucano Base - Sub10 [+ info]
 2018 - Campeonato Pernambucano Base - Sub12 [+ info]
 2018 - Campeonato Pernambucano Base - Sub14 [+ info]
 2018 - Campeonato Pernambucano 2018 - Sub-15 [+ info]
 2018 - Campeonato Pernambucano 2018 - Sub-07 [+ info]
 2018 - Campeonato Pernambucano 2018 - Sub-09 [+ info]
 2018 - Campeonato Pernambucano 2018 - Sub-11 [+ info]
 2018 - Campeonato Pernambucano 2018 - Sub-13 [+ info]
 2018 - Campeonato Brasileiro de Base 2018 - SUB 7 [+ info]
 2018 - Campeonato Brasileiro de Base 2018 - SUB 15 [+ info]
 2018 - Campeonato Brasileiro de Base 2018 - SUB 11 [+ info]
 2018 - Campeonato Brasileiro de Base 2018 - SUB 13 [+ info]
 2018 - Campeonato Brasileiro de Base 2018 - SUB 9 [+ info]
 2018 - I Recopa de Futebol 7 Society 2018 [+ info]
 2018 - Taça Pernambuco 2018 - Sub-09 [+ info]
 2018 - Taça Pernambuco 2018 - Sub-15 [+ info]
 2018 - Taça Pernambuco 2018 - Sub-13 [+ info]
 2018 - Taça Pernambuco 2018 - Sub-11 [+ info]
 2018 - Taça Pernambuco 2018 - Adulto Masculino [+ info]
 2018 - COPA ABERTURA SUB11 [+ info]
 2018 - COPA ABERTURA 2018 [+ info]
 2018 - COPA ABERTURA 2018 [+ info]
 2018 - COPA ABERTURA SUB07 [+ info]
 2018 - COPA ABERTURA SUB09 [+ info]
 2018 - COPA ABERTURA 2018 [+ info]
 2018 - COPA ABERTURA SUB13 [+ info]
 2018 - COPA ABERTURA 2018 [+ info]
 2017 - Campeonato Brasileiro de Base - Sub-09 [+ info]
 2017 - Campeonato Brasileiro de Base - Sub-11 [+ info]


ELENCO ATUAL
Alexandro Correia de Santana
Alisson Gabriel de Paula da Silva
Allan Pedro dos Santos Oliveira
Allan Vinicius da Silva Nunes
Allex Victor da SIlva Nunes
Alysson Alexandrino de Souza
Anderson André de Albuquerque Gomes
Anderson José Ferreira Moreira
André Luiz Gomes da Silva Filho
Aquiles D’Angelo Oliveira
Aroldo José Ferreira Loureiro Neto
Arthur Henrique Floro de Albuquerque
Arthur Moreira de Melo Cabo
Bernardo Miguel Alves de Alcantara
Breno Wesley Raimundo da Silva
Carlos Alberto Gomes dos Santos Neto
Cauã Santana de Oliveira Cordeiro
Christian Matheus da Silva Barros
Clayton da Silva Oliveira
Danilo Andrade Gentil de Oliveira
Davi Gabriel Silva Barbosa
Davi Henrique Filgueira Rêgo
Davi Lucas Montenegro Hilário
David Barros dos Santos
Davy Pereira de Andrade
Edinaldo José da Silva
Eduardo Praxedes Ferragut
Eduardo Werneck Santana Pereira
Emerson Bessone Nunes de Carvalho
Erick Marques de Lima
Fabio Matheus Ribeiro Lima
Felipe Torres Rodrigues Vieira
Fernando Pereira da Silva Neto
Gabriel Barbosa de Melo
Gabriel Medeiros Ferreira
Gabriel Melo de Morais e Silva
Gabriel Ozório dos Santos Gomes
Geraldo Durães de Carvalho Filho
Geraldo José dos Santos Filho
Givaldo Júnior Queiroz Branco
Guilherme Coutinho Almeida
Guilherme Duarte Pessoa
Guilherme Luiz Oliveira Simplicio
Guilherme Silva Alves Damásio de Oliveira
Gusthavo Sobral Mascarenhas Braga
Icaro José da Silva Clementino
Igor de Azevedo Correa Rego
Igor Raphael de Lima Salvador
Irapuan Rafael Gomes Júnior
Jadson Cauã Lima de Souza
Jefferson Flauber Pereira da Silva
Jefferson José de Melo Júnior
Jhonatha Rafael da Silva
João Felipe Soares de Oliveira
João Gabriel Carvalho de Souza
João Gabriel Costa de Carvalho
João Guilherme Cavalcanti Pontes
João Heitor Oliveira Mascarenhas
João Marcelo Cavalcanti Ávila
JOÃO MIGUEL CAVALCANTI DE LYRA
João Miguel Mendes Ribeiro
João Paulo Batista dos Santos
Jonas Gabriel Campos Barbosa
Jonathan Araújo Vanderlindem Filho
Jordy Yuri da Silva Carnero da Cunha
JOSÉ EDILSON VITOR SOUZA DE ANDRADE
José Guilherme Alves de Alcântara
José Roberto da Silva Farias
José Vinicius Oliveira de Souza
Julio Cesar Alves da Silva
Kauã Henrique Bezerra Vanderlindem
Kauã Peixoto Guimarães de Barros
Kauã Pereira Duarte
Kauê Henrique Monte da Silva
Kleber Bezerra da Silva
Luan Fernando da Silva Fernandes
Luca Bahé Lôbo Pereira da Costa
Lucas André Santos da Silva
LUCAS CAVALCANTI RIBEIRO DA SILVA
Lucas Ferraz Freire de Queiroz
Lucas Freitas Mollick
Lucas Gabriel de Lima Salvador
Lucas Gabriel Nunes de Freitas
Lucas Lustosa Siqueira Emery
Lucas Medeiros Nascimento
Lucca Monteiro Godinho
Luiz Felipe Arruda da Paz
Luiz Felipe Valadares Dornellas
Luiz Gustavo Tavares Filho
Luiz Henrique Silva de Freitas Neto
Luiz Inocêncio Feitosa Sales Filho
Luiz Rafael Filgueira Sobrinho
Luiz Victor Santos
Manoel Henrique Ramos Vieira
Matheus Alves da Rocha
Matheus Araújo de Oliveira
Matheus Barreto Campelo
Matheus Vasconcelos Cabral
Maurício Lucas Cardoso de Andrade
Onildo Lopes Mendes
Paulo José do Ramo Silva
Paulo Maciel Belo de Oliveira
Pedro Barbosa Marques
Pedro Cesar Viana de Souza
Pedro de Barros Correia Maciel
Pedro Henrique da Silva Alves
PEDRO HENRIQUE LEMOS FREIRE FRANÇA
Pedro Henrique Mendes Albuquerque
Pedro Henrique Ramos Vieira
Pedro Miguel Silva Pereira da Paz
Pedro Oliveira Mendonça
PEDRO VERAS DE SOUZA LEÃO
Rafael Maciel Belo de Oliveira
Raul Augusto de Melo Barbosa
Reivyson Ruan Brasil da Silva
Renan Antônio Souza da Conceição
Ricardo Moreira Mendonça
Sidney Lima de Araújo
Tácio Felipe Oliveira Neves da Silva
Théo José Lins de Melo Moreira Macedo
Thiago José da Silva
Thiago Medina Duarte
Victor Cezar de Moura
Victor Henrique Ramos da SIlva
Vinicius Cesar Assis Moura
Wellington José da Silva Júnior
Wesley Victor Souza dos Santos
Wilken Kécio de Menezes Melo
William Marcos da Silva Barros
William Trindade Cardoso


JOGOS OFICIAIS
PE CUP - CATEGORIA SUB 15
13/12/2018 CT Barão   02 X 01   Santa Cruz Fut7 1ª Rodada
14/12/2018 CT Barão   04 X 00   Caruaru City 2ª Rodada
14/12/2018 CT Barão   04 X 00   CCCE 3ª Rodada
15/12/2018 CT Barão   04 X 01   Pereirinha Futebol Clube Semi-Final - Volta
16/12/2018 Santos - Alagoas   01 X 01   CT Barão Final
PE CUP - CATEGORIA SUB 14
13/12/2018 CT Barão   02 X 01   Santa Cruz Fut7 1ª Rodada
14/12/2018 CT Barão   04 X 00   Geragol 2ª Rodada
14/12/2018 CT Barão   03 X 00   Caruaru City 3ª Rodada
15/12/2018 CT Barão   02 X 01   Furacão Recife Semi-Final - Volta
16/12/2018 Clube Náutico Capibaribe   01 X 01   CT Barão Final
PE CUP - CATEGORIA SUB 13
13/12/2018 CT Barão   01 X 03   Santos ZN 1ª Rodada
14/12/2018 CT Barão   03 X 00   Flamengo Arapiraca 2ª Rodada
15/12/2018 CT Barão   00 X 00   Recife Soccer / DKP 3ª Rodada
15/12/2018 CT Barão   07 X 01   CIC 3ª Rodada
15/12/2018 Santos ZN   01 X 01   CT Barão Semi-Final - Volta
PE CUP - CATEGORIA SUB 12
13/12/2018 CT Barão   02 X 05   Vasco da Gama 1ª Rodada
14/12/2018 CT Barão   02 X 02   Caruaru City 2ª Rodada
15/12/2018 CT Barão   02 X 01   Guerreirinhos- AL 3ª Rodada
15/12/2018 Tubarões F.C   02 X 03   CT Barão Semi-Final - Volta
16/12/2018 CT Barão   00 X 02   Vasco da Gama Final
PE CUP - CATEGORIA SUB 11
13/12/2018 CT Barão   03 X 00   Flamengo Arapiraca 1ª Rodada
14/12/2018 CT Barão   03 X 00   Tubarões F.C 2ª Rodada
15/12/2018 CT Barão   03 X 02   Recife Soccer / DKP 3ª Rodada
15/12/2018 CT Barão   00 X 02   Clube Náutico Capibaribe Quartas de Final - Volta
16/12/2018 CT Barão   02 X 02   Futuro da Colina - PB Semi-Final - Ida
16/12/2018 CT Barão   00 X 02   Recife Soccer / DKP Final
PE CUP - CATEGORIA SUB 10
13/12/2018 CT Barão   03 X 01   Gol de Letra 2ª Rodada
14/12/2018 CT Barão   03 X 00   Santa Cruz Fut7 3ª Rodada
14/12/2018 CT Barão   00 X 00   Guerreirinhos- AL 4ª Rodada
15/12/2018 CT Barão   02 X 01   Santos ZN 5ª Rodada
15/12/2018 CT Barão   03 X 00   Fla - João Pessoa Semi-Final - Volta
16/12/2018 CT Barão   00 X 02   Sport Final
PE CUP - CATEGORIA SUB 9
13/12/2018 CT Barão   03 X 03   Treze - Paraiba 1ª Rodada
14/12/2018 CT Barão   04 X 03   Geragol 2ª Rodada
15/12/2018 Abençoado Paulistense   02 X 00   CT Barão 3ª Rodada
15/12/2018 CT Barão   04 X 00   Escolinha Alex Gaibu Semi-Final - Ida
16/12/2018 Geragol   02 X 02   CT Barão Final
PE CUP - CATEGORIA SUB 8
13/12/2018 CT Barão   02 X 03   Cia do Futebol 1ª Rodada
14/12/2018 CT Barão