INFORMAÇÕES DA EQUIPE
  Santa Cruz Fut7
COMPARTILHE TAMBÉM!
   

JOGOS OFICIAIS
Jogos 161
Vitórias 90
Empates 21
Derrotas 50
Gols Marcados 389
Gols Sofridos 269
TITULOS
A equipe não possui títulos conquistados!


COMPETIÇÕES
 2019 - TAÇA PERNAMBUCO SUB11 [+ info]
 2019 - TAÇA PERNAMBUCO SUB13 [+ info]
 2018 - PE CUP - CATEGORIA SUB 14 [+ info]
 2018 - PE CUP - CATEGORIA SUB 15 [+ info]
 2018 - PE CUP - CATEGORIA SUB 8 [+ info]
 2018 - PE CUP - CATEGORIA SUB 10 [+ info]
 2018 - PE CUP - CATEGORIA SUB 11 [+ info]
 2018 - Campeonato Pernambucano Base - Sub12 [+ info]
 2018 - Campeonato Pernambucano Base - Sub14 [+ info]
 2018 - Campeonato Pernambucano Base - Sub10 [+ info]
 2018 - Campeonato Pernambucano 2018 - Sub-13 [+ info]
 2018 - Campeonato Pernambucano 2018 - Sub-17 [+ info]
 2018 - Campeonato Pernambucano 2018 - Sub-15 [+ info]
 2018 - Campeonato Pernambucano 2018 - Sub-11 [+ info]
 2018 - Campeonato Brasileiro de Base 2018 - SUB 15 [+ info]
 2018 - Circuito Pernambucano Sub-10 [+ info]
 2018 - Circuito Pernambucano Sub-16 [+ info]
 2018 - Circuito Pernambucano Sub-14 [+ info]
 2018 - Circuito Pernambucano Sub-12 [+ info]
 2018 - Taça Pernambuco 2018 - Sub-09 [+ info]
 2018 - Taça Pernambuco 2018 - Sub-17 [+ info]
 2018 - Taça Pernambuco 2018 - Sub-15 [+ info]
 2018 - Taça Pernambuco 2018 - Sub-13 [+ info]
 2018 - Taça Pernambuco 2018 - Sub-11 [+ info]
 2018 - COPA ABERTURA 2018 [+ info]
 2018 - COPA ABERTURA 2018 [+ info]
 2018 - COPA ABERTURA 2018 [+ info]
 2018 - COPA ABERTURA SUB09 [+ info]
 2018 - COPA ABERTURA SUB13 [+ info]
 2018 - COPA ABERTURA SUB11 [+ info]


ELENCO ATUAL
Adrian Fernando Morais da Silva
Adriano Diego
Alexandre Nascimento Vasconcelos Júnior
Alysson André Gomes de Queiroz
Alysson Bruno
Anderson André Gomes de Queiroz
André Filipe Medeiros de Araújo
Andrei Luiz de Souza Santos
Aquiles pereira dos santos
Arthur Lucas Alves Lima
Carlos Alexandre Ferreira de Melo
Carlos Rafael Caetano de Freitas
Cauã Rafael
Claudemir José
Cleber Guilherme Santana dos Santos
Clodoaldo Vitor de Lima Moraes
Danillo Batista da Silva
David Kauã Macário da Silva
Diogo Maciel Simões
Edgar Quirino Neris da Silva Júnior
Eduardo da Silva Ferreira
Eduardo Henrique Gomes Pinheiro Borges
Eduardo Lessa Cordeiro de Oliveira
Edvaldo da Silva
Elton Victor Nascimento de Moura
Emanuel dos Santos Monteiro
Emerson gabriel bernardo de araujo
Erick Cauã da Silva Rocha
Estevão Júnior Toscano Nascimento
Everton Lima da Silva
Fernando Martins da Silva Neto
Gabriel Azevedo Araújo
Gabriel de Albuquerque Faria
Gabriel Henrique
Gabriel Rhaul Morais Monteiro
Gabriel Richard da Cunha Simões
Gabriel Vitor Magalhães de Miranda
George Da Silva Marques
Geovanna Karen Santos da Silva
Geovanny Alves
Guilherme da Costa de Melo
Guilherme José Oliveira Leitão Castro
Hugo Leonardo de Santana
Hugo Victor Oliveira de Almeida
Isaac Gabriel Correia
Isaias de Arruda
Jamerson dos Santos Nascimento
Jhonatan Wylamis Araújo da Silva
João Lucas Malta Farias
João ricardo fernandes de aleluia
João Vitor Barbosa dos Santos
Jonatha José da Luz
Jonathas Ferreira
Jonathas Ferreira Freitas da Silva
José Fernandina Gomes da Silva
José Murilo Silva da Costa
Júlio Rodrigues de Albuquerque
Kauan Santana Santos da Silva
Kauna Yuri Pires Cordiceira
Kennedy Anderson
Leandro Macedo do Nascimento
Leonardo José de Souza
Leonardo Rodrigues Barbosa
Lucas Eduardo Lima dos Santos
Lucas Jefferson de Lira
Lucas Kauã da Silva
Lucas Pereira
Luiz Felipe Almeida Silva
Luiz Felipe de Lima
marcos guilherme lopes da silva
Marllon Mário de Vasconcelos Lira
Matheus Fernando
Matheus Maranhão
Miguel Araújo Souza
Mirteson Ferreira Silva
Natan Fernando Alves de Souza
Pablo Henrique da Silva
Pablo Henrique da Silva
Pablo Henrique souza silva
Pablo Júlio
Pedro Henrique Alves Correia
Pedro Henrique da Silva
Pedro henrique ferreira da silva
Rafael Oliveira dos Santos
Rafael souza de melo junior
Richard Lopes Vasconcelos
Ryan Pedro Pereira do Nascimento
Saulo Roberto Vitor da Silva
Sérgio Alves de Oliveira Filho
Simei de Lima Silva Filho
Thiago Alexandre Santana de Abreu
Thiago Barbosa de Souza
Thiago César Silva Ramos
Thiago Henrique de Lima
Thierry Felipe Santos da Silva
Vanderson Manuel Pereira da Silva
Vinícius Tavares de Castro
Walison Lins
Wederson Brito da Silva
Wellington Albuquerque Silva Júnior
William Vilarim Ramos Júnior
Yago Roberto Lira de Souza


JOGOS OFICIAIS
TAÇA PERNAMBUCO SUB13
23/02/2019 Santa Cruz Fut7   - X -   Tubaroes Boa Viagem Sub13 1ª Rodada
//0 Santa Cruz Fut7   - X -   Nautico Sub13 2ª Rodada
//0 Santa Cruz Fut7   - X -   Grêmio Olinda Sub13 3ª Rodada
//0 Santa Cruz Fut7   - X -   Colégio Hermon Sub13 4ª Rodada
//0 Pereirinha Futebol Clube   - X -   Santa Cruz Fut7 5ª Rodada
//0 Santa Cruz Fut7   - X -   Colégio Damas 6ª Rodada
//0 Santa Cruz Fut7   - X -   Recife Soccer Sub13 7ª Rodada
//0 Santa Cruz Fut7   - X -   Academia Futebol Society 8ª Rodada
//0 Santa Cruz Fut7   - X -   Santos Recife Sub13 9ª Rodada
//0 Santa Cruz Fut7   - X -   Caruaru City Sub13 10ª Rodada
//0 CT Barão   - X -   Santa Cruz Fut7 11ª Rodada
TAÇA PERNAMBUCO SUB11
//0 Santa Cruz Fut7   - X -   Futuro da Colina Sub11 1ª Rodada
//0 Santa Cruz Fut7   - X -   Golden Goal Sub11 2ª Rodada
//0 CT Barão   - X -   Santa Cruz Fut7 3ª Rodada
//0 Santa Cruz Fut7   - X -   Academia Futebol Society 4ª Rodada
//0 Santa Cruz Fut7   - X -   Caruaru City Sub11 5ª Rodada
//0 Santa Cruz Fut7   - X -   Santos Recife Sub11 6ª Rodada
//0 Santa Cruz Fut7   - X -   Nautico Sub11 7ª Rodada
//0 Santa Cruz Fut7   - X -   Recife Soccer Sub11 8ª Rodada
//0 Santa Cruz Fut7   - X -   GF Futebol 9ª Rodada
PE CUP - CATEGORIA SUB 15
13/12/2018 CT Barão   02 X 01   Santa Cruz Fut7 1ª Rodada
14/12/2018 Santa Cruz Fut7   01 X 02   CCCE 2ª Rodada
14/12/2018 Santa Cruz Fut7   01 X 04   Caruaru City Sub11 3ª Rodada
15/12/2018 Olympique PB   00 X 03   Santa Cruz Fut7 Semi-Final - Ida
16/12/2018 Santa Cruz Fut7   01 X 00   Caruaru City Sub11 Final
PE CUP - CATEGORIA SUB 14
13/12/2018 CT Barão   02 X 01   Santa Cruz Fut7 1ª Rodada
14/12/2018 Santa Cruz Fut7   01 X 01   Caruaru City Sub11 2ª Rodada
14/12/2018 Santa Cruz Fut7   00 X 01   Geragol 3ª Rodada
15/12/2018 Recife Soccer / DKP   01 X 01   Santa Cruz Fut7 Semi-Final - Ida
16/12/2018 Santa Cruz Fut7   03 X 01   Geragol Final
PE CUP - CATEGORIA SUB 11
13/12/2018 Santa Cruz Fut7   04 X 02   Caruaru City Sub11 1ª Rodada
14/12/2018 Santa Cruz Fut7   00 X 01   Futuro da Colina - PB 2ª Rodada
15/12/2018 Santa Cruz Fut7   04 X 03   Gol de Letra 3ª Rodada
15/12/2018 Santa Cruz Fut7   03 X 01   Treze - Paraiba Quartas de Final - Volta
16/12/2018 Santa Cruz Fut7   04 X 02   Santos União Semi-Final - Volta
16/12/2018 Clube Náutico Capibaribe   01 X 02   Santa Cruz Fut7 Final
PE CUP - CATEGORIA SUB 10
13/12/2018 Santa Cruz Fut7   04 X 02   Gol de Letra 1ª Rodada
13/12/2018 Santa Cruz Fut7   02 X 00   Santos ZN 2ª Rodada
14/12/2018 CT Barão   03 X 00   Santa Cruz Fut7 3ª Rodada
15/12/2018 Santa Cruz Fut7   00 X 01   Guerreirinhos- AL 5ª Rodada
15/12/2018 Santa Cruz Fut7   01 X 02   Caruaru City Sub11 Semi-Final - Ida
PE CUP - CATEGORIA SUB 8
13/12/2018 Santa Cruz Fut7   03 X 04   Futuro da Colina - PB 1ª Rodada
14/12/2018 Santa Cruz Fut7   07 X 00   Cia do Futebol 2ª Rodada
15/12/2108 CT Barão   03 X 10   Santa Cruz Fut7 3ª Rodada
15/12/2018 Futuro da Colina - PB   02 X 04   Santa Cruz Fut7 Semi-Final - Volta
16/12/2018 Geragol   02 X 00   Santa Cruz Fut7 Final
Campeonato Pernambucano Base - Sub14
21/10/2018 Santa Cruz Fut7   02 X 01   CCCE 1ª Rodada
27/10/2018 CT Barão   01 X 03   Santa Cruz Fut7 2ª Rodada
11/11/2018 Santa Cruz Fut7   02 X 03   Colégio Zuleide 3ª Rodada
18/11/2018 Santa Cruz Fut7   02 X 00   Geragol 4ª Rodada
25/11/2018 Ibis SC   01 X 02   Santa Cruz Fut7 5ª Rodada
Campeonato Pernambucano Base - Sub12
21/10/208 Santos ZN   00 X 07   Santa Cruz Fut7 1ª Rodada
27/10/2018 Recife Soccer / DKP   05 X 00   Santa Cruz Fut7 2ª Rodada
11/11/2018 Vasco da Gama   03 X 00   Santa Cruz Fut7 3ª Rodada
18/11/2018 CT Barão   01 X 03   Santa Cruz Fut7 4ª Rodada
25/11/2018 Colégio Zuleide   02 X 01   Santa Cruz Fut7 5ª Rodada
Campeonato Pernambucano Base - Sub10
21/10/2018 Santa Cruz Fut7   02 X 01   Santos ZN 1ª Rodada
27/10/2018 Santa Cruz Fut7   01 X 00   Clube Náutico Capibaribe 2ª Rodada
11/11/2018 Santa Cruz Fut7   03 X 01   Recife Soccer / DKP 3ª Rodada
18/11/2018 CT Barão   02 X 02   Santa Cruz Fut7 4ª Rodada
25/11/2018 Santa Cruz Fut7   01 X 02   Geragol 5ª Rodada
Campeonato Pernambucano 2018 - Sub-11
11/08/2018 Abençoados Sub10   04 X 01   Santa Cruz Fut7 1ª Rodada
18/08/2018 Santa Cruz Fut7   00 X 03   Caruaru City Sub11 2ª Rodada
//0 Geragol Sub09   01 X 00   Santa Cruz Fut7 3ª Rodada
01/09/2018 CT Barão   03 X 02   Santa Cruz Fut7 4ª Rodada
22/09/2018 Santa Cruz Fut7   03 X 00   Sesc Goiana 5ª Rodada
29/09/2018 Santa Cruz Fut7   01 X 04   Clube Náutico Capibaribe 6ª Rodada
06/10/2018 Santa Cruz Fut7   03 X 03   Gol de Letra 7ª Rodada
Campeonato Pernambucano 2018 - Sub-13
11/08/2018 Santa Cruz Fut7   00 X 05   Gol de Letra 1ª Rodada
//0 Santa Cruz Fut7   00 X 03   Sesc Goiana 2ª Rodada
01/09/2018 Santa Cruz Fut7   00 X 02   Seleção do Futuro 3ª Rodada
//0 Santa Cruz Fut7   01 X 01   Inter Academy 4ª Rodada
//0 Pereirinha Futebol Clube   03 X 04   Santa Cruz Fut7 5ª Rodada
22/09/2018 Santa Cruz Fut7   02 X 00   Vênus F.C 6ª Rodada
29/09/2018 Santa Cruz Fut7   02 X 03   Caruaru City Sub11 7ª Rodada
Campeonato Pernambucano 2018 - Sub-15
11/08/2018 Clube Náutico Capibaribe   02 X 01   Santa Cruz Fut7 1ª Rodada
08/12/2018 Santa Cruz Fut7   05 X 05   CT Barão 1ª Rodada
25/08/2018 Ibis SC   02 X 03   Santa Cruz Fut7 2ª Rodada
18/08/2018 Santa Cruz Fut7   01 X 00   Vênus F.C 3ª Rodada
//0 Pereirinha Futebol Clube   02 X 08   Santa Cruz Fut7 4ª Rodada
22/09/2018 Santa Cruz Fut7   02 X 03   Sesc Goiana 5ª Rodada
29/09/2018 Santa Cruz Fut7   05 X 04   Geragol 6ª Rodada
20/10/2018 Santa Cruz Fut7   02 X 00   Inter Academy 8ª Rodada
27/10/2018 CT Barão   00 X 03   Santa Cruz Fut7 9ª Rodada
10/11/2018 Santa Cruz Fut7   06 X 02   Ibis SC Quartas de Final
24/11/2018 Pereirinha Futebol Clube   02 X 03   Santa Cruz Fut7 Semi-Final
Campeonato Pernambucano 2018 - Sub-17
11/08/2018 Santa Cruz Fut7   04 X 01   Sesc Goiana B 1ª Rodada
18/08/2018 Santa Cruz Fut7   02 X 01   Pensando no Futuro 2ª Rodada
25/08/2018 Santa Cruz Fut7   06 X 00   Independente F.C 3ª Rodada
//0 Santa Cruz Fut7   10 X 00   Sport Sub-17 4ª Rodada
//0 Santa Cruz Fut7   03 X 03   Sesc Goiana 5ª Rodada
29/09/2018 Santa Cruz Fut7   05 X 02   CCCE 7ª Rodada
06/10/2018 Pereirinha Futebol Clube   02 X 03   Santa Cruz Fut7 8ª Rodada
20/10/2018 Novo Milênio FC   04 X 04   Santa Cruz Fut7 9ª Rodada
27/10/2018 Santa Cruz Fut7   05 X 04   Ajax 10ª Rodada
10/11/2018 Santa Cruz Fut7   02 X 00   Escolinha Quatro Linhas 11ª Rodada
24/11/2018 Santa Cruz Fut7   06 X 01   Pensando no Futuro Quartas de Final
01/12/2018 Santa Cruz Fut7   02 X 01   CCCE Semi-Final
08/12/2018 Santa Cruz Fut7   01 X 00   Sesc Goiana Final
Campeonato Brasileiro de Base 2018 - SUB 15
19/07/2018 Santa Cruz Fut7   01 X 04   Menino de Ouro 1ª Rodada
19/07/2018 Pereirinha Futebol Clube   00 X 06   Santa Cruz Fut7 2ª Rodada
20/07/2018 Santa Cruz Fut7   02 X 03   Gol Brasil 3ª Rodada
21/07/2018 Ibis SC   02 X 03   Santa Cruz Fut7 5ª Rodada
21/07/2018 CT Barão   03 X 02   Santa Cruz Fut7 Semi-Final
Circuito Pernambucano Sub-12
13/04/2018 Santa Cruz Fut7   08 X 01   Aliança Tabajara 1ª Rodada
27/04/2018 Vasco da Gama   02 X 00   Santa Cruz Fut7 2ª Rodada
11/05/2018 Geragol   01 X 05   Santa Cruz Fut7 3ª Rodada
25/05/2018 Santa Cruz Fut7   01 X 08   Caruaru City Sub10 4ª Rodada
08/06/2018 Caruaru City Sub12   00 X 02   Santa Cruz Fut7 5ª Rodada
22/06/2018 Santa Cruz Fut7   02 X 00   Portal Society 6ª Rodada
06/07/2018 Santos ZN   03 X 02   Santa Cruz Fut7 7ª Rodada
20/07/2018 Santa Cruz Fut7   02 X 00   Tubarões F.C 8ª Rodada
03/08/2018 Recife Soccer / DKP   02 X 00   Santa Cruz Fut7 9ª Rodada
Circuito Pernambucano Sub-14
13/04/2018 Santa Cruz Fut7   04 X 01   CCCE 1ª Rodada
27/04/2018 Caruaru City Sub10   01 X 05   Santa Cruz Fut7 2ª Rodada
11/05/2018 Santa Cruz Fut7   02 X 00   Orlando City 3ª Rodada
25/05/2018 Santa Cruz Fut7   02 X 00   Geragol 4ª Rodada
08/06/2018 Portal Society   00 X 02   Santa Cruz Fut7 5ª Rodada
22/06/2018 Santa Cruz Fut7   02 X 00   Linha de Passe 6ª Rodada
06/07/2018 Furacão Recife   03 X 02   Santa Cruz Fut7 7ª Rodada
20/07/2018 CCCE   01 X 05   Santa Cruz Fut7 8ª Rodada
03/08/2018 Santa Cruz Fut7   03 X 01   Caruaru City Sub10 9ª Rodada
17/08/2018 Orlando City   00 X 02   Santa Cruz Fut7 10ª Rodada
14/09/2018 Santa Cruz Fut7   02 X 00   Portal Society 12ª Rodada
28/09/2018 Linha de Passe   00 X 02   Santa Cruz Fut7 13ª Rodada
12/10/2018 Santa Cruz Fut7   02 X 01   Furacão Recife 14ª Rodada
Circuito Pernambucano Sub-16
13/04/2018 Santa Cruz Fut7   03 X 03   Furacão Recife 1ª Rodada
27/04/2018 Orlando City   02 X 07   Santa Cruz Fut7 2ª Rodada
11/05/2018 Santa Cruz Fut7   02 X 00   Olympique PB 3ª Rodada
25/05/2018 Furacão Recife   02 X 04   Santa Cruz Fut7 4ª Rodada
08/06/2018 Santa Cruz Fut7   02 X 00   Orlando City 5ª Rodada
22/06/2018 Olympique PB   00 X 02   Santa Cruz Fut7 6ª Rodada
Circuito Pernambucano Sub-10
13/04/2018 Santa Cruz Fut7   08 X 01   Aliança Tabajara 1ª Rodada
27/04/2018 CIC   00 X 02   Santa Cruz Fut7 2ª Rodada
11/05/2018 Santa Cruz Fut7   05 X 02   Caruaru City Sub12 3ª Rodada
25/05/2018 Recife Soccer / DKP   00 X 02   Santa Cruz Fut7 4ª Rodada
08/06/2018 Santa Cruz Fut7   03 X 03   Santos ZN 5ª Rodada
22/06/2018 Colégio Damas   00 X 02   Santa Cruz Fut7 6ª Rodada
06/07/2018 Santa Cruz Fut7   03 X 08   Caruaru City Sub10 7ª Rodada
20/07/2018 Geragol   02 X 02   Santa Cruz Fut7 8ª Rodada
03/08/2018 Portal Society   00 X 02   Santa Cruz Fut7 9ª Rodada
Taça Pernambuco 2018 - Sub-17
03/03/2018 Santa Cruz Fut7   03 X 01   SL Society 1ª Rodada
17/03/2018 Santos ZN   00 X 02   Santa Cruz Fut7 2ª Rodada
24/03/2018 Santa Cruz Fut7   02 X 02   Gol Brasil 3ª Rodada
14/04/2018 Inter Academy   01 X 05   Santa Cruz Fut7 4ª Rodada
21/04/2018 Santa Cruz Fut7   02 X 02   Pereirinha Futebol Clube 5ª Rodada
05/05/2018 CCCE   02 X 00   Santa Cruz Fut7 6ª Rodada
09/06/2018 Santa Cruz Fut7   01 X 01   Gol Brasil Semi-Final - Ida
16/06/2018 Gol Brasil   04 X 02   Santa Cruz Fut7 Semi-Final - Volta
Taça Pernambuco 2018 - Sub-15
03/03/2018 Santa Cruz Fut7   00 X 01   Pereirinha Futebol Clube 1ª Rodada
17/03/2018 Santos ZN   00 X 01   Santa Cruz Fut7 2ª Rodada
24/03/2018 Santa Cruz Fut7   01 X 01   Gol Brasil 3ª Rodada
14/04/2018 Inter Academy   04 X 05   Santa Cruz Fut7 4ª Rodada
21/04/2018 Santa Cruz Fut7   02 X 00   Colégio Hermon Sub13 5ª Rodada
05/05/2018 Santa Cruz Fut7