Super Liga 2021/1
|
16/05/2021
|
Atletico Village
|
3
|
X |
8
|
FC Jamaica
|
1ª Rodada
|
23/05/2021
|
Atletico Village
|
0
|
X |
3
|
Vidjas CHB
|
2ª Rodada
|
30/05/2021
|
Atletico Village
|
0
|
X |
3
|
EC Morro Alto
|
3ª Rodada
|
06/06/2021
|
Papão SC
|
3
|
X |
0
|
Atletico Village
|
4ª Rodada
|
13/06/2021
|
Atletico Village
|
0
|
X |
3
|
Lyon Redenção F7
|
5ª Rodada
|
20/06/2021
|
Atletico Village
|
0
|
X |
3
|
Sporting Cristal
|
6ª Rodada
|
27/06/2021
|
Levante FC
|
3
|
X |
0
|
Atletico Village
|
7ª Rodada
|
04/07/2021
|
Atletico Village
|
0
|
X |
3
|
BDK FUT7
|
8ª Rodada
|
11/07/2021
|
Atletico Village
|
0
|
X |
0
|
Amazonas FC
|
9ª Rodada
|
18/07/2021
|
Atletico Village
|
0
|
X |
3
|
FC Bahia Show
|
10ª Rodada
|
25/07/2021
|
Atletico Village
|
0
|
X |
3
|
Figueira FUT7
|
11ª Rodada
|
Super Liga Prata 2019/2
|
28/07/2019
|
Atletico Village
|
2
|
X |
7
|
Atletico Curral
|
1ª Rodada
|
04/08/2019
|
Atletico Village
|
4
|
X |
2
|
FC Petrópolis
|
2ª Rodada
|
18/08/2019
|
Atletico Village
|
2
|
X |
0
|
EC São Vicente
|
3ª Rodada
|
25/08/2019
|
Atletico Village
|
3
|
X |
3
|
Paulino FC
|
4ª Rodada
|
01/09/2019
|
Atletico Village
|
7
|
X |
3
|
Só Canelas
|
5ª Rodada
|
15/09/2019
|
Atletico Village
|
6
|
X |
2
|
Teresópolis FC
|
6ª Rodada
|
29/09/2019
|
Atletico Village
|
3
|
X |
2
|
Rolo Compressor
|
7ª Rodada
|
06/10/2019
|
Atletico Village
|
5
|
X |
3
|
Atlanta
|
8ª Rodada
|
20/10/2019
|
Papão SC
|
3
|
X |
4
|
Atletico Village
|
9ª Rodada
|
27/10/2019
|
Atletico Village
|
2
|
X |
1
|
Eucalipto FC
|
10ª Rodada
|
10/11/2019
|
Lá Fúria Poa
|
7
|
X |
2
|
Atletico Village
|
11ª Rodada
|
24/11/2019
|
Atletico Village
|
3
|
X |
5
|
Penharol F7
|
Oitavas de Final
|
Copa das Ligas
|
16/06/2019
|
Oliveira FC
|
0
|
X |
3
|
Atletico Village
|
Oitavas de Final
|
23/06/2019
|
Atletico Village
|
4
|
X |
3
|
Porto FC
|
Quartas de Final
|
30/06/2019
|
Atletico Village
|
3
|
X |
5
|
Vidjas CHB
|
Semi-Final
|
Super Liga Prata 2019/1
|
17/03/2019
|
Expressinho do XV
|
1
|
X |
2
|
Atletico Village
|
1ª Rodada
|
24/03/2019
|
Deportivo Casa Blanca
|
3
|
X |
2
|
Atletico Village
|
2ª Rodada
|
31/03/2019
|
Boleiros / Deguende
|
3
|
X |
4
|
Atletico Village
|
3ª Rodada
|
07/04/2019
|
Papão SC
|
3
|
X |
1
|
Atletico Village
|
4ª Rodada
|
14/04/2019
|
EC São Vicente
|
6
|
X |
3
|
Atletico Village
|
5ª Rodada
|
28/04/2019
|
Newells Tinga
|
2
|
X |
1
|
Atletico Village
|
6ª Rodada
|
05/05/2019
|
EC Cruzeiro
|
14
|
X |
1
|
Atletico Village
|
7ª Rodada
|
19/05/2019
|
Loucos do Alto
|
2
|
X |
2
|
Atletico Village
|
8ª Rodada
|
26/05/2019
|
San Lorenzo
|
3
|
X |
1
|
Atletico Village
|
9ª Rodada
|
02/06/2019
|
Rolo Compressor
|
4
|
X |
2
|
Atletico Village
|
10ª Rodada
|
09/06/2019
|
Lazzari FC
|
3
|
X |
1
|
Atletico Village
|
11ª Rodada
|
Super Liga Bronze 2018/2
|
19/08/2018
|
Atletico Village
|
1
|
X |
1
|
EC Morro Alto
|
1ª Rodada
|
26/08/2018
|
Atletico Village
|
0
|
X |
3
|
Botafarms
|
2ª Rodada
|
02/09/2018
|
Atletico Village
|
2
|
X |
3
|
Banfield
|
3ª Rodada
|
16/09/2018
|
Atletico Village
|
1
|
X |
1
|
Pellin FC
|
4ª Rodada
|
23/09/2018
|
Atletico Village
|
3
|
X |
0
|
Lazio ZS
|
5ª Rodada
|
30/09/2018
|
Atletico Village
|
4
|
X |
1
|
Racing Zona Sul
|
6ª Rodada
|
07/10/2018
|
Atletico Village
|
1
|
X |
7
|
Real Lami
|
7ª Rodada
|
21/10/2018
|
Atletico Village
|
3
|
X |
2
|
Papão SC
|
8ª Rodada
|
11/11/2018
|
Atletico Village
|
2
|
X |
0
|
Tinga FC
|
Quartas de Final
|
18/11/2018
|
Atletico Village
|
1
|
X |
3
|
EC Morro Alto
|
Semi-Final
|
|