Copa Map Sports 7
|
04/05/2022
|
Belem Velho
|
4
|
X |
1
|
Manutenção FC
|
1ª Rodada
|
11/05/2022
|
Belem Velho
|
5
|
X |
1
|
Atlético Nacional
|
2ª Rodada
|
18/05/2022
|
Belem Velho
|
0
|
X |
1
|
FC Petrópolis
|
3ª Rodada
|
25/05/2022
|
Zebra FC
|
4
|
X |
1
|
Belem Velho
|
Semifinal
|
Municipal 2021 - Série D
|
25/09/2021
|
Belem Velho
|
1
|
X |
4
|
Zebra FC
|
1ª Rodada
|
02/10/2021
|
Belem Velho
|
1
|
X |
2
|
Expresso Azul
|
2ª Rodada
|
09/10/2021
|
Belem Velho
|
6
|
X |
1
|
I.A.C. Fut7
|
3ª Rodada
|
16/10/2021
|
Belem Velho
|
3
|
X |
3
|
Penharol F7
|
4ª Rodada
|
23/10/2021
|
Belem Velho
|
4
|
X |
4
|
Bobs da CRS (Base)
|
5ª Rodada
|
30/10/2021
|
Belem Velho
|
1
|
X |
3
|
Casa Verde FC
|
6ª Rodada
|
06/11/2021
|
Belem Velho
|
7
|
X |
1
|
Sem Limite
|
7ª Rodada
|
13/11/2021
|
União do Belém FC
|
1
|
X |
3
|
Belem Velho
|
Quartas de Final
|
20/11/2021
|
Bobs da CRS (Base)
|
5
|
X |
2
|
Belem Velho
|
Quartas de Final
|
Super Liga Acesso 2021/1
|
08/05/2021
|
Belem Velho
|
2
|
X |
0
|
Inova Fut7
|
1ª Rodada
|
15/05/2021
|
Bobs da CRS (Base)
|
2
|
X |
3
|
Belem Velho
|
2ª Rodada
|
22/05/2021
|
Belem Velho
|
2
|
X |
3
|
Sem Carinho
|
3ª Rodada
|
29/05/2021
|
Belem Velho
|
2
|
X |
1
|
Diamante Negro
|
4ª Rodada
|
05/06/2021
|
União do Belém FC
|
3
|
X |
1
|
Belem Velho
|
5ª Rodada
|
19/06/2021
|
Belem Velho
|
0
|
X |
4
|
Atleticom
|
6ª Rodada
|
26/06/2021
|
Villareal Fut7
|
0
|
X |
3
|
Belem Velho
|
7ª Rodada
|
03/07/2021
|
São Caetano FC
|
4
|
X |
0
|
Belem Velho
|
8ª Rodada
|
10/07/2021
|
Colômbia Fut7
|
3
|
X |
2
|
Belem Velho
|
9ª Rodada
|
31/07/2021
|
Nacional FC
|
2
|
X |
0
|
Belem Velho
|
Oitavas de Final
|
Municipal - Série B
|
25/10/2020
|
Belem Velho
|
2
|
X |
1
|
Boca JRS
|
1ª Rodada
|
08/11/2020
|
Belem Velho
|
3
|
X |
1
|
Papão SC
|
2ª Rodada
|
15/11/2020
|
Belem Velho
|
2
|
X |
2
|
I.A.C. Fut7
|
3ª Rodada
|
22/11/2020
|
Belem Velho
|
2
|
X |
1
|
FC Independente
|
Quartas de Final
|
29/11/2020
|
Belem Velho
|
1
|
X |
2
|
Cavaliers F7
|
Semi-Final
|
Copa Map Sports 4
|
20/11/2019
|
CSA Fut7
|
1
|
X |
1
|
Belem Velho
|
1ª Rodada
|
27/11/2019
|
Jamaica ZS
|
0
|
X |
2
|
Belem Velho
|
2ª Rodada
|
04/12/2019
|
Alcateia FC
|
0
|
X |
2
|
Belem Velho
|
3ª Rodada
|
11/12/2019
|
Belem Velho
|
2
|
X |
2
|
FC São Martinho
|
Quartas de Final
|
Copa Map Sports
|
01/05/2019
|
EC Cruzeiro
|
6
|
X |
2
|
Belem Velho
|
1ª Rodada
|
08/05/2019
|
Cep FC
|
10
|
X |
0
|
Belem Velho
|
2ª Rodada
|
15/05/2019
|
Belem Velho
|
4
|
X |
6
|
Ninja FC
|
3ª Rodada
|
|