INFORMAÇÕES DA EQUIPE
  AABB
COMPARTILHE TAMBÉM!
   

JOGOS OFICIAIS
Jogos 40
Vitórias 9
Empates 3
Derrotas 28
Gols Marcados 53
Gols Sofridos 101
TITULOS
  CAMPEONATO POTIGUAR DE FUT7 - SUB 09


COMPETIÇÕES
 2019 - COPA DA LIGA 2019 - SUB 15 [+ info]
 2019 - COPA DA LIGA 2019 - SUB 13 [+ info]
 2019 - COPA DA LIGA 2019 - SUB 11 [+ info]
 2019 - COPA DA LIGA 2019 - SUB 09 [+ info]
 2019 - COPA DA LIGA 2019 - SUB 07 [+ info]
 2019 - Campeonato Brasileiro de Base 2019 - SUB 09 [+ info]
 2019 - CAMPEONATO POTIGUAR DE FUT7 - SUB 13 [+ info]
 2019 - CAMPEONATO POTIGUAR DE FUT7 - SUB 11 [+ info]
 2019 - CAMPEONATO POTIGUAR DE FUT7 - SUB 09 [+ info]
 2019 - CAMPEONATO POTIGUAR DE FUT7 - SUB 15 [+ info]
 2018 - Campeonato Potiguar de Futebol 7- Sub 11 [+ info]
 2018 - Campeonato Potiguar de Futebol 7- Sub 13 [+ info]


ELENCO ATUAL
Aba Cacho Costa de Paiva Cabral
ALANDERSOM PABLO DE LIMA ALVES
Andre Medeiros Aranha
ANTHONY AUGUSTO NOGUEIRA GARCIA
ANTHONY KAUAN DANTAS COELHO
ARTHUR CORTEZ PEREIRA
ARTHUR VINICIUS FERREIRA LOPES
Bernardo leao maia fonseca
BRENO MARQUES CORTEZ
Bruna Silva de Paula Pessoa Frota
CAIO PACHECO DE FREITAS ALMEIDA
CESAR OTAVIO LUIZ PRODANOV
Daniel Escossia Torquato Rego
DANILO FELIPE D VALE SILVA
DAVI BERTULEZA DE SOUZA
DAVI LEIROS TAVARES
DAVI MAIA DANTAS
DAVI NOGUEIRA LEGITIMO MACIEL DE ANDRADE
DENNYS AYKO GOMES PEREIRA
Eduardo Alain Camara de Brito
Elistenio Vila Tinoco
ENZO LOPES CALHAU
Felipe Mendes Pedrosa
FERNANDO DE ANDRADE VILA
Gabriel Arcanjo Magalhaes de Carvalho
GABRIEL MACHADO CUNHA
Guilherme Alain Silva de Brito
GUILHERME ARAUJO PRIVAT DE LIRA
GUILHERME COELHO MARQUES MARINHO CABRAL
Guilherme de Macedo Holanda Penha
Guilherme Galvao Silva Reginaldo
HEITOR DANTAS BRILLINGER
HEITOR LUCAS IDALINO MARQUES
HEITOR NAIF DE AGUIAR GONCALVES LAUAR
HUGO EDUARDO XAVIER FERREIRA FILHO
IGOR RODRIGO PAIVA SARAIVA VARELA
IVAN LEANDRO SILVA FREIRE
JHOSEFY FELIPE DE LIMA E SILVA
JOAO AUGUSTO DO NASCIMENTO OLIVEIRA CEZARINO
JOAO FELIPE CAMPOS DA NOBREGA
JOÃO GABBRIEL DE SOUZA MASSA
JOÃO PEDRO FERREIRA DA SILVA
JOAO SOARES AMORIM DE ALBUQUERQUE BARRETO
Joao Vitor Souza da Silva Pereira
JORGE LUCAS PIRES MARCELINO
Jose Henrique Nunes Gomes
JOSE LUIZ MENEZES GONZAGA
JOSE VICENTE MENEZES DE JESUS
JUAN VICTOR BARROS DA SILVA
LEONARDO MENEZES LOBO
LEONEL VICTOR SILVANO DANTAS
LUCA DANTAS GIRARDI
Lucas Bezerra Simplicio
Luis Felipe Dias Oliveira Fernandes
LUIS HENRIQUE CAMARA DE LIMA
luiz felipe barbosa ribeiro dantas
LuiZ Felipe David Torres
LUIZ FILIPE PINTO DE PAIVA ALMEIDA
Marcos Antonio Teixeira Carvalho Montenegro
Marcus Vinicius de Albuquerque Barreto Filho
MATHEUS DA SILVA MELO
Miguel Alencar Bezerra da Costa Custodio
MIGUEL MAIA OLIVEIRA LOIOLA DE CARVALHO
Miguel Torquato Fernandes Protasio
Nicolas Costa Viglietti
Otavio Farias Santos
OTO LUCAS MULATINHO ALBUQUERQUE
PASCHOAL TORRES
PEDRO LUCCA DE CARVALHO CANDIDO
PEDRO BERTULEZA DE SOUZA
Pedro Bezerra Simplicio
PEDRO HENRIQUE BARROS DE SOUSA TEIXEIRA
PEDRO RAFAEL GERMANO DE AGUIAR
PEDRO SALVIANO DANTAS
RAFAEL MIRANDA DO NASCIMENTO BATISTA DE ARAUJO
RAUL MILFONT DE SOUZA MACEDO
RODRIGO BERNARDO CIRINO DE FRANÇA
RODRIGO BRAZ SERAFIM JUVENAL
SEGIO BATISTA DE ARAUJO FILHO
Theo Dantas Nunes
THIAGO RIBEIRO ARAUJO
Valdenilson Almeida de Andrade Neto
VICTOR CUNHA OTTONI DE FARIAS
VINICIUS BECKHAN DANTAS
VINICIUS MARQUES CORTEZ
VINICIUS NERI DO NASCIMENTO CARVALHO
VITOR DA SILVA BORGES
Wesley Ricardo da Costa Oliveira


JOGOS OFICIAIS
COPA DA LIGA 2019 - SUB 15
15/09/2019 AABB   - X -   GREMIO 2ª Rodada
//0 VR10 Academy   - X -   AABB 3ª Rodada
//0 AABB   - X -   Cavernas fut 7 4ª Rodada
//0 AABB   - X -   Moura Sports 5ª Rodada
//0 AABB   - X -   Flamengo Aero 6ª Rodada
//0 AABB   - X -   CDFC BRASIL 7ª Rodada
COPA DA LIGA 2019 - SUB 13
01/09/2019 GREMIO   3 X 0   AABB 1ª Rodada
15/09/2019 AABB   - X -   HEROES 2ª Rodada
//0 AABB   - X -   APG - Sub 13 4ª Rodada
//0 AABB   - X -   PFC - DORTMUND 5ª Rodada
//0 AABB   - X -   Moura Sports 6ª Rodada
//0 Talentos da vila   - X -   AABB 7ª Rodada
COPA DA LIGA 2019 - SUB 11
//0 AABB   - X -   Borussia FC 1ª Rodada
15/09/2019 Real Sogima   - X -   AABB 2ª Rodada
//0 AABB   - X -   PEF 3ª Rodada
//0 AABB   - X -   Moura Sports 4ª Rodada
//0 The Kings   - X -   AABB 5ª Rodada
COPA DA LIGA 2019 - SUB 09
01/09/2019 AABB   02 X 01   VR10 Academy 1ª Rodada
15/09/2019 AABB   - X -   GREMIO 2ª Rodada
//0 AABB   - X -   APG - Sub 09 3ª Rodada
//0 AABB   - X -   Flamengo ZS Caern 4ª Rodada
//0 AABB   - X -   Borussia FC 5ª Rodada
COPA DA LIGA 2019 - SUB 07
01/09/2019 AABB   09 X 00   Palmeiras das Rocas 1ª Rodada
//0 AABB   - X -   PFC - DORTMUND 2ª Rodada
//0 AABB   - X -   Ajax Fc - Sub 07 3ª Rodada
//0 Palmeiras das Rocas   - X -   AABB 4ª Rodada
//0 PFC - DORTMUND   - X -   AABB 5ª Rodada
//0 Ajax Fc - Sub 07   - X -   AABB 6ª Rodada
Campeonato Brasileiro de Base 2019 - SUB 09
11/07/2019 AABB   01 X 02   DEL REY 1ª Rodada
12/07/2019 AABB   00 X 11   Vasco Academy Caruaru 2ª Rodada
13/07/2019 AABB   00 X 02   Tubarões Sub 9 3ª Rodada
CAMPEONATO POTIGUAR DE FUT7 - SUB 15
14/04/2019 CDFC BRASIL   5 X 1   AABB 2ª Rodada
12/05/2019 Cavernas fut 7   3 X 0   AABB 3ª Rodada
02/06/2019 PEF   3 X 1   AABB 4ª Rodada
30/06/2019 AABB   0 X 3   GREMIO 5ª Rodada
CAMPEONATO POTIGUAR DE FUT7 - SUB 13
07/04/2019 PEF   2 X 1   AABB 1ª Rodada
28/04/2019 AABB   0 X 7   DORTMUND/ALECRIM 2ª Rodada
12/05/2019 AABB   0 X 3   VR10 Academy 4ª Rodada
19/05/2019 AABB   3 X 4   Talentos da vila 5ª Rodada
02/06/2019 Escola de Futebol C.C.F   3 X 0   AABB 6ª Rodada
09/06/2019 GREMIO   3 X 0   AABB 7ª Rodada
CAMPEONATO POTIGUAR DE FUT7 - SUB 11
14/04/2019 Napoli fut 7   1 X 5   AABB 1ª Rodada
28/04/2019 Real Sogima   0 X 4   AABB 2ª Rodada
19/05/2019 Palmeiras das Rocas   2 X 2   AABB 3ª Rodada
02/06/2019 Somagol   2 X 1   AABB 4ª Rodada
09/06/2019 DORTMUND/ALECRIM   00 X 05   AABB 5ª Rodada
30/06/2019 AABB   0 X 6   VR10 Academy Quartas de Final
CAMPEONATO POTIGUAR DE FUT7 - SUB 09
07/04/2019 Somagol   0 X 0   AABB 1ª Rodada
28/04/2019 GREMIO   0 X 4   AABB 2ª Rodada
12/05/2019 AABB   0 X 2   PFC - DORTMUND 3ª Rodada
09/06/2019 AABB   04 X 00   VR10 Academy 4ª Rodada
30/06/2019 Escola de Futebol C.C.F   1 X 0   AABB 6ª Rodada
02/06/2019 AABB   1 X 0   10 da Bola 7ª Rodada
04/08/2019 Escola de Futebol C.C.F   0 X 1   AABB Semi-Final
10/08/2019 AABB   0 X 1   Somagol Final
Campeonato Potiguar de Futebol 7- Sub 13
11/11/2018 AABB   1 X 2   CDFC BRASIL 1ª Rodada
30/09/2018 Inter Academy   3 X 0   AABB 2ª Rodada
//0 VR10 Academy   3 X 0   AABB 3ª Rodada
28/10/2018 AABB   3 X 3   PFC - DORTMUND 5ª Rodada
02/11/2018 AABB   0 X 1   PEF 6ª Rodada
02/12/2018 AABB   0 X 3   Somagol 7ª Rodada
Campeonato Potiguar de Futebol 7- Sub 11
30/09/2018 The Kings   1 X 0   AABB 1ª Rodada
28/10/2018 AABB   0 X 3   PFC - DORTMUND 1ª Rodada
02/11/2018 AABB   1 X 6   Real Sogima 2ª Rodada
16/09/2018 Inter Academy   06 X 03   AABB 3ª Rodada

JOGOS AMISTOSOS

Não há JOGOS AMISTOSOS para essa equipe


PARCEIROS

Desenvolvido por