INFORMAÇÕES DA EQUIPE
  VR10 Academy
COMPARTILHE TAMBÉM!
   

JOGOS OFICIAIS
Jogos 60
Vitórias 24
Empates 12
Derrotas 24
Gols Marcados 142
Gols Sofridos 149
TITULOS
  CAMPEONATO POTIGUAR DE FUT7 - SUB 15
  CAMPEONATO POTIGUAR DE FUT7 - SUB 13


COMPETIÇÕES
 2019 - COPA DA LIGA 2019 - SUB 15 [+ info]
 2019 - COPA DA LIGA 2019 - SUB 13 [+ info]
 2019 - COPA DA LIGA 2019 - SUB 11 [+ info]
 2019 - COPA DA LIGA 2019 - SUB 09 [+ info]
 2019 - COPA DA LIGA 2019 - SUB 18 [+ info]
 2019 - Campeonato Brasileiro de Base 2019 - SUB 13 [+ info]
 2019 - Campeonato Brasileiro de Base 2019 - SUB 11 [+ info]
 2019 - CAMPEONATO POTIGUAR DE FUT7 - SUB 18 [+ info]
 2019 - CAMPEONATO POTIGUAR DE FUT7 - SUB 15 [+ info]
 2019 - CAMPEONATO POTIGUAR DE FUT7 - SUB 13 [+ info]
 2019 - CAMPEONATO POTIGUAR DE FUT7 - SUB 11 [+ info]
 2019 - CAMPEONATO POTIGUAR DE FUT7 - SUB 09 [+ info]
 2018 - Campeonato Potiguar de Futebol 7- Sub 15 [+ info]
 2018 - Campeonato Potiguar de Futebol 7- Sub 11 [+ info]
 2018 - Campeonato Potiguar de Futebol 7- Sub 13 [+ info]


ELENCO ATUAL
Antônio Henrique Augusto Ferreira
ALBERTY EMANOEL ALVES CARDOSO
ANDRE FELIPE DA SILVA COSTA
ARTHUR DE LIMA OLIVEIRA
ARTHUR GABRIEL FELIX BEZERRA
CAIO CÉSAR BÔTO BARROS
DANIEL VICTOR SANTOS SILVA
DAVI HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA MAXIMO COELHO
DAVID ALVES DANTAS DA SILVA
DEYVID HENRIQUE DO NASCIMENTO RIBEIRO
DIEGO KALLEL DE SOUZA ROCHA OLIVEIRA
DOUGLAS RAFAEL LIMA FRANÇA
EDUARDO PEREIRA TRAJANO FILHO
EDUARDO SILVEIRA DO VALE
EMANOEL JOAQUIM FARIAS DE LIMA
EMANUEL VITOR CORREIA DE LIMA
EMERSON EDUARDO LAURENTINO DA SILVA
ENZO ANDRE DE SOUZA ROCHA OLIVEIRA
ESDRAS GABRIEL DE BRITO MOURA ANDRADE
FLAVIO RAFAEL FERREIRA DE LIMA
GIOVANNI PEREIRA FERNANDES
GLAUBER YOHANN CAVALANTE AGUIAR
IAGO DANTAS ROSA NOGUEIRA
ICARO MIGUEL DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS
ISAAC MATTEUS DE SOUZA BARBOZA
ISAAC SOUZA LOPES
ISRAEL MATHEUS NUNES DE MELO
ISSAC MARTINS DA SILVA
ITALO MAYK MATIAS DOS SANTOS
JOÃO FRANCISCO DA SILVA BEZERRA
JOÃO GUILHERME ANGELO MEDEIROS
JOÃO GUILHERME ANGELO MEDEIROS
JOÃO MATHEUS GOMES DE SOUZA
JOÃO PAULO XAVIER LISBOA CUNHA FERREIRA
JOÃO VITOR DE SOUZA AMARAL ARAUJO
kaio cezar da silva moreira
KAUAN CRISTIAN MEIRELES GALVÃO DO VALLE
KAUAN STEFHANO SOUZA DE LIMA
KAUET DE OLIVEIRA
LUCAS CAUA DE VALE ROMÃO
LUCAS DA SILVA LEAL
LUCAS GABRIEL DA SILVA
LUCAS LINS DA SILVA
LUIS FELIPE MELO DINIZ
LUIS MIGUEL NUNES FREITAS
LUIZ FELIPE DO NASCIMENTO GUEDES
LUIZ VICTOR PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
MANOEL VICTOR DOS SANTOS FERREIRA
MARCUS VINICIUS DA CRUZ SIMÕES
MATHEUS FILIPE RODRIGUES SILVA
MATHEUS GABRIEL OLIVEIRA FREIRE
MAXWELL SILVA DE CARVALHO
Miguel de Lima Monteiro
MIGUEL MAXIMIANO DE SOUZA
MIKAEL VICTOR BEZERRA LOPES
Pedro Henrique de Oliveira Maximo Coelho
PEDRO HENRIQUE DO NASCIMENTO MENDONÇA
PEDRO LUCAS SOARES GOMES
PEDRO VINICIUS DA CONCEIÇÃO PERES
Rafael Monteiro Cavalcanti Filho
RAMON ARAUJO PEREIRA
RICARDO BORGES DO NASCIMENTO
RICHARDSON CHARLES MELO DA COSTA
RIKLMY BRITO LOPES
SAMUEL VIANA DA SILVA
TAYLI DERICK LOBATO DA ROCHA
THALYSSON OZIAS SIQUEIRA DOS SANTOS
VICTOR CAUÃ SOARES ALVES DE SOUZA
VINICIUS MATHEUS DA SILVA LEAL
VITOR KAUA SANTOS DO NASCIMENTO
VITOR MELO ALVES
WALLACE BRENNON MEDEIROS DE CARVALHO
WELLINGTON TEXEIRA DE LIMA
WESCKLEY PATRICK ALVES MEDEIROS
YAN LUCAS DE SOUZA ROCHA OLIVEIRA
ZAQUEL LOPES LIMA


JOGOS OFICIAIS
COPA DA LIGA 2019 - SUB 18
01/09/2019 VR10 Academy   02 X 02   Moura Sports 1ª Rodada
//0 Napoli fut 7   - X -   VR10 Academy 3ª Rodada
//0 VR10 Academy   - X -   Flamengo Aero 4ª Rodada
//0 Talentos da vila   - X -   VR10 Academy 5ª Rodada
//0 VR10 Academy   - X -   SEP RN 6ª Rodada
//0 Olympique   - X -   VR10 Academy 7ª Rodada
COPA DA LIGA 2019 - SUB 15
01/09/2019 VR10 Academy   02 X 1   CDFC BRASIL 1ª Rodada
//0 VR10 Academy   - X -   AABB 3ª Rodada
//0 VR10 Academy   - X -   Moura Sports 4ª Rodada
//0 VR10 Academy   - X -   GREMIO 5ª Rodada
//0 VR10 Academy   - X -   Cavernas fut 7 6ª Rodada
//0 VR10 Academy   - X -   Flamengo Aero 7ª Rodada
COPA DA LIGA 2019 - SUB 13
01/09/2019 VR10 Academy   0 X 0   PEF - B 1ª Rodada
15/09/2019 VR10 Academy   5 X 1   Escolinha SW - Sub 13 2ª Rodada
//0 VR10 Academy   - X -   Borussia FC 3ª Rodada
//0 VR10 Academy   - X -   CDFC BRASIL 4ª Rodada
//0 VR10 Academy   - X -   PEF 5ª Rodada
COPA DA LIGA 2019 - SUB 11
01/09/2019 VR10 Academy   6 X 0   Escolinha Moura Sports 1ª Rodada
15/09/2019 VR10 Academy   1 X 0   Meninos da Bola ML 2ª Rodada
22/09/2019 VR10 Academy   - X -   Palmeiras das Rocas 3ª Rodada
//0 VR10 Academy   - X -   Somagol 4ª Rodada
//0 VR10 Academy   - X -   GREMIO 5ª Rodada
COPA DA LIGA 2019 - SUB 09
01/09/2019 AABB   02 X 01   VR10 Academy 1ª Rodada
22/09/2019 VR10 Academy   - X -   Flamengo ZS Caern 2ª Rodada
//0 VR10 Academy   - X -   GREMIO 3ª Rodada
//0 VR10 Academy   - X -   Borussia FC 4ª Rodada
//0 VR10 Academy   - X -   APG - Sub 09 5ª Rodada
Campeonato Brasileiro de Base 2019 - SUB 11
11/07/2019 Santa Cruz Fut7   02 X 03   VR10 Academy 1ª Rodada
12/07/2019 VR10 Academy   00 X 02   PSG Academy Recife 2ª Rodada
13/07/2019 VR10 Academy   01 X 02   DRAGÃO 3ª Rodada
Campeonato Brasileiro de Base 2019 - SUB 13
11/07/2019 Menino de Ouro Sub-13   02 X 00   VR10 Academy 1ª Rodada
11/07/2019 CT Barão   04 X 02   VR10 Academy 2ª Rodada
12/07/2019 Gol de Letra   03 X 02   VR10 Academy 3ª Rodada
12/07/2019 VR10 Academy   01 X 02   Tubaroes Boa Viagem Sub13 4ª Rodada
CAMPEONATO POTIGUAR DE FUT7 - SUB 18
07/04/2019 VR10 Academy   1 X 3   SEP RN 1ª Rodada
05/05/2019 VR10 Academy   4 X 3   GREMIO 2ª Rodada
19/05/2019 VR10 Academy   1 X 6   PFC - DORTMUND 3ª Rodada
CAMPEONATO POTIGUAR DE FUT7 - SUB 15
07/04/2019 VR10 Academy   2 X 0   Escola de Futebol C.C.F 1ª Rodada
05/05/2019 10 da Bola   2 X 2   VR10 Academy 3ª Rodada
19/05/2019 PFC - DORTMUND   7 X 3   VR10 Academy 4ª Rodada
30/06/2019 VR10 Academy   5 X 1   Somagol 5ª Rodada
06/07/2019 VR10 Academy   3 X 3   CDFC BRASIL Quartas de Final
04/08/2019 10 da Bola   3 X 4   VR10 Academy Semi-Final
10/08/2019 PFC - DORTMUND   2 X 3   VR10 Academy Final
CAMPEONATO POTIGUAR DE FUT7 - SUB 13
14/04/2019 GREMIO   4 X 2   VR10 Academy 1ª Rodada
05/05/2019 DORTMUND/ALECRIM   1 X 3   VR10 Academy 3ª Rodada
12/05/2019 AABB   0 X 3   VR10 Academy 4ª Rodada
19/05/2019 PEF   1 X 1   VR10 Academy 5ª Rodada
09/06/2019 VR10 Academy   04 X 02   Talentos da vila 6ª Rodada
28/07/2019 Escola de Futebol C.C.F   0 X 3   VR10 Academy 7ª Rodada
04/08/2019 VR10 Academy   4 X 1   PEF Semi-Final
10/08/2019 GREMIO   4 X 1   VR10 Academy Final
CAMPEONATO POTIGUAR DE FUT7 - SUB 11
07/04/2019 VR10 Academy   3 X 3   GREMIO 1ª Rodada
12/05/2019 VR10 Academy   2 X 4   Flamengo ZS Caern 3ª Rodada
19/05/2019 VR10 Academy   3 X 0   Escola de Futebol C.C.F 4ª Rodada
09/06/2019 VR10 Academy   00 X 04   The Kings 5ª Rodada
30/06/2019 AABB   0 X 6   VR10 Academy Quartas de Final
04/08/2019 VR10 Academy   1 X 5   Escola de Futebol C.C.F Semi-Final
CAMPEONATO POTIGUAR DE FUT7 - SUB 09
07/04/2019 VR10 Academy   2 X 9   10 da Bola 1ª Rodada
12/05/2019 GREMIO   10 X 0   VR10 Academy 3ª Rodada
09/06/2019 AABB   04 X 00   VR10 Academy 4ª Rodada
06/07/2019 Escola de Futebol C.C.F   2 X 0   VR10 Academy 5ª Rodada
30/06/2019 Somagol   8 X 2   VR10 Academy 6ª Rodada
06/07/2019 PFC - DORTMUND   10 X 3   VR10 Academy 7ª Rodada
Campeonato Potiguar de Futebol 7- Sub 15
16/09/2018 VR10 Academy   04 X 0   Somagol 1ª Rodada
02/11/2018 VR10 Academy   2 X 5   PFC - DORTMUND 2ª Rodada
28/10/2018 VR10 Academy   1 X 3   Talentos da vila 3ª Rodada
25/11/2018 Talentos da vila   3 X 2   VR10 Academy Quartas de Final
Campeonato Potiguar de Futebol 7- Sub 13
16/09/2018 VR10 Academy   0 X 0   PEF 1ª Rodada
06/10/2018 VR10 Academy   2 X 2   CDFC BRASIL 2ª Rodada
//0 VR10 Academy   3 X 0   AABB 3ª Rodada
11/11/2018 Inter Academy   2 X 2   VR10 Academy 4ª Rodada
02/12/2018 VR10 Academy   5 X 3   Somagol 6ª Rodada
02/11/2018 VR10 Academy   1 X 1   PFC - DORTMUND 7ª Rodada
09/12/2018 Inter Academy   0 X 0   VR10 Academy Semi-Final
//0 CDFC BRASIL   - X -   VR10 Academy Final
19/12/2018 CDFC BRASIL   - X -   VR10 Academy Final
Campeonato Potiguar de Futebol 7- Sub 11
16/09/2018 VR10 Academy   03 X 0   Somagol 1ª Rodada
11/11/2018 HEROES   2 X 4   VR10 Academy 2ª Rodada
06/10/2018 GREMIO   2 X 2   VR10 Academy 3ª Rodada
02/11/2018 The Kings B   1 X 5   VR10 Academy 5ª Rodada
02/12/2018 VR10 Academy   9 X 0   Inter Academy Semi-Final
04/01/2019 Real Sogima   - X -   VR10 Academy Final

JOGOS AMISTOSOS

Não há JOGOS AMISTOSOS para essa equipe


PARCEIROS

Desenvolvido por