INFORMAÇÕES DA EQUIPE
  F08 Fut 7
COMPARTILHE TAMBÉM!
   

JOGOS OFICIAIS
Jogos 33
Vitórias 17
Empates 6
Derrotas 10
Gols Marcados 99
Gols Sofridos 95
TITULOS
  Belo Horizonte - Serie C 2018


COMPETIÇÕES
 2019 - Festival da Independência 2019 [+ info]
 2019 - Copa Pedalada 2019 [+ info]
 2019 - Belo Horizonte - Serie B 2019 [+ info]
 2018 - Copa Fair Play Prata 2018 [+ info]
 2018 - Pokal 2018 [+ info]
 2018 - Belo Horizonte - Serie C 2018 [+ info]
 2018 - Challenge Pré Municipal 2018 [+ info]
 2017 - Super Copa Luiz Vidas 2017 [+ info]


ELENCO ATUAL
Alessander Maciel Soares
André Luis da Silva Machado
Bruno Teixeira Rosa
Charles Primo do Nascimento
Diego Augusto Madureira
Ernany Castro Silvério Cruz
Fabricio de Abreu Santos
Gabriel Madureira Lages
Gilmar de Oliveira Junior
Hebert Rezende Souza
Jonas Ferreira Soares
Joselito Teixeira da Silva Junior
Lucas Ferreira de Jesus
Luiz Paulo dos Santos Gonçalves
Marco Aurélio Dos Santos Pereira
Otávio Jaerce Bragança De Paula
Renato Fagundes de Souza
Vander Almeida Ferreira


JOGOS OFICIAIS
Festival da Independência 2019
07/09/2019 F08 Fut 7   0 X 3   Vespa City FC Final
Copa Pedalada 2019
15/06/2019 F08 Fut 7   1 X 4   Independente Belvedere 1ª Rodada
01/07/2019 F08 Fut 7   4 X 2   Meninos do 10 2ª Rodada
06/07/2019 F08 Fut 7   2 X 2   All Blacks F7 3ª Rodada
13/07/2019 Meninos do 10   2 X 3   F08 Fut 7 Oitavas de Final
21/07/2019 F08 Fut 7   2 X 9   Leicester FC Quartas de Final
Belo Horizonte - Serie B 2019
13/04/2019 F08 Fut 7   5 X 2   Kamicaze FC 1ª Rodada
27/04/2019 F08 Fut 7   3 X 2   Independente Belvedere 2ª Rodada
04/05/2019 Vespa City FC   1 X 5   F08 Fut 7 3ª Rodada
11/05/2019 Aurora EC   3 X 4   F08 Fut 7 4ª Rodada
18/05/2019 Panelinha FA   2 X 2   F08 Fut 7 5ª Rodada
26/05/2019 F08 Fut 7   3 X 6   Pedra Branca Oitavas de Final
Copa Fair Play Prata 2018
25/11/2018 Real Sociedade de Cristo   2 X 5   F08 Fut 7 1ª Rodada
02/12/2018 Limitados F7   4 X 1   F08 Fut 7 2ª Rodada
09/12/2018 River Fut 7   0 X 2   F08 Fut 7 3ª Rodada
15/12/2018 Bronks   2 X 2   F08 Fut 7 Quartas de Final
Pokal 2018
29/09/2018 F08 Fut 7   5 X 3   Atletico de Madruga 1ª Rodada
06/10/2018 FC Preju   1 X 2   F08 Fut 7 2ª Rodada
20/10/2018 F08 Fut 7   5 X 2   Supremo FC 3ª Rodada
27/10/2018 F08 Fut 7   2 X 0   FC Preju Oitavas de Final
13/11/2018 F08 Fut 7   0 X 3   Brocas Quartas de Final
Belo Horizonte - Serie C 2018
05/08/2018 F08 Fut 7   7 X 2   Mercenarios Fut 7 1ª Rodada
19/08/2018 Pedra Branca   2 X 3   F08 Fut 7 2ª Rodada
26/08/2018 F08 Fut 7   6 X 3   Juventude EC 3ª Rodada
16/09/2018 F08 Fut 7   3 X 0   SoCanela FC Oitavas de Final
23/09/2018 F08 Fut 7   3 X 3   São Perdeu Quartas de Final
30/09/2018 F08 Fut 7   1 X 1   Pedra Branca Semi-Final
Challenge Pré Municipal 2018
07/07/2018 SoCanela FC   1 X 6   F08 Fut 7 1ª Rodada
14/07/2018 F08 Fut 7   2 X 4   Jumentus FC 2ª Rodada
21/07/2018 F08 Fut 7   4 X 4   Atletico de Madruga 3ª Rodada
Super Copa Luiz Vidas 2017
05/11/2017 Werder BH   2 X 0   F08 Fut 7 1ª Rodada
12/11/2017 F08 Fut 7   2 X 6   Pecbol 2ª Rodada
19/11/2017 F08 Fut 7   4 X 12   Viterbos 3ª Rodada

JOGOS AMISTOSOS

Não há JOGOS AMISTOSOS para essa equipe


PARCEIROS

Desenvolvido por